Missing Since: October 15, 2022

Lancaster, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Sophia. She may travel to West Hills or Woodland Hills, California. Sophia may go by the nickname Sophi. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed red.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-661-948-8466

NCMEC: 1464365