Anderson Huinil

NCIC# M657023766

Missing Since: October 14, 2022

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Anderson. He was last seen on October 14, 2022. Anderson may go by the name Anderson Huinil Lopez.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1463510