Missing Since: September 8, 2022

Anaheim, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Mia was last seen on September 8, 2022. She has piercings on her nose and on her navel.

Orange County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-714-647-7000

NCMEC: 1463011