Missing Since: January 8, 2022

North Hollywood, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Odalys was last seen on January 8, 2022. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1460590