Missing Since: October 4, 2021

Kennesaw, GA

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Noelle was allegedly abducted by her mother, Marie Bellevue, on October 4, 2021. A felony warrant has been issued for Parental Kidnapping for Marie on April 4, 2022.

suspect

Marie Bellevue

NCIC# W806245661

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Female

Kennesaw Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-422-2505

NCMEC: 1458417