Missing Since: July 22, 2022

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jaslene. She may travel to Oceanside or San Diego, California. When Jaslene was last seen her hair was dyed red.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-323-820-6700

NCMEC: 1457375