Missing Since: July 29, 2022

Newland, NC

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Milgiam. She may still be in the local area or may travel to Charlotte, North Carolina. She may go by the name Susie Lopez.

Extra Photos

Avery County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-828-733-5855

NCMEC: 1456903