Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: April 30, 2022

Fresno, CA

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Serenity. She may use the date of birth 1/2/06.

Extra Photos

Fresno County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-559-600-3111

NCMEC: 1455322