Missing Since: July 1, 2022

Lawndale, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jade. She is Biracial. Jade is Black and Hispanic. She has a scar on her forehead. Jade may dye her hair.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-323-820-6700

NCMEC: 1454979