MISSING

Missing Since: September 20, 1991
Staten Island, NY
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Female
Christa's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. The child was last seen with her mother in Staten Island, New York.

Richmond County District Attorneys Office (New York) 1-718-876-6300
NCMEC: 1454514