Missing Since: February 22, 2022

Penn Valley, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Estrella was last seen on February 21, 2022. She is biracial. Estrella is American Indian and Hispanic.

Nevada County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-530-265-7880

NCMEC: 1454012