Missing Since: September 9, 2021
Longview, WA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Samantha's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. She was last seen on September 9, 2021.

Longview Police Department (Washington) 1-360-442-5800
NCMEC: 1451020
Longview, WA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1451020