Missing Since: May 5, 2022

Bakersfield, CA

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Delton may still be in the local area or may travel to Tulare, California. Delton is biracial. He is Black and Hispanic.

Bakersfield Police Department (California) 1-661-327-7111

NCMEC: 1450014