Missing Since: February 21, 2022

Perris, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Karissma. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to other cities in California.

Extra Photos

Riverside County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-800-950-2444

NCMEC: 1448045