Delanie Pomeroy

NCIC# M166667275

Missing Since: March 24, 2022

Fayetteville, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Delanie's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. She was last seen on March 24, 2022.

Cumberland County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-910-323-1500

NCMEC: 1446435