Missing Since: February 15, 2022
Westminster, CA
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Alicia's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. She may still be in the local area. Alicia may dye her hair.

Extra Photos

Westminster Police Department (California) 1-714-548-3212
NCMEC: 1446337