Missing Since: November 2, 2021

Palmdale, CA

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Bryan may still be in the local area or may travel to Lancaster, California. Bryan's ears are pierced and he has a tattoo of a skull on his left hand.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-661-272-2400

NCMEC: 1442016