Missing Since: December 20, 2021

Van Nuys, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Ariel's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. She was last seen December 20, 2021.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1439874