Missing Since: December 2, 2020

Riverside, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Adam was last seen on December 2, 2020. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Anaheim, California. Adam has a tattoo of three dots in a triangle shape on his left hand, a tattoo of "IE" on the inside of his left middle finger and a tattoo of roman numerals on his inner left forearm.

Riverside County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-951-955-2400

NCMEC: 1417286