MISSING
Crystal Alexa Angel Sanchez
NCIC# M838502992
Missing Since: March 3, 2021
London, OH
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Crystal's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. She was last seen on March 3, 2021.
Extra Photos
Madison County Sheriff's Office (OH) (740) 852-1212
NCMEC: 1415235