Missing Since: February 24, 2021
Saint Louis, MO
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Anthony's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. He was last seen on February 24, 2021.

Saint Louis County Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-615-0162
NCMEC: 1414292