MISSING

Missing Since: October 28, 2020
Bakersfield, CA
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Male
James was last seen on October 28, 2020. He is biracial. James is Hispanic and White.

Bakersfield Police Department (California) 1-661-327-7111
NCMEC: 1407288
Bakersfield, CA
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 1407288