Missing Since: January 18, 2020

Fairfax, VA

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Veronica. She may be in the company of an adult male or adult female and an infant child.

Extra Photos

Fairfax County Police Department (Virginia) 1-703-691-2131

NCMEC: 1403997