Missing Since: April 15, 2019

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 23 Years Old

Female

Elida's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on April 15, 2019.

Memphis Police Department (Tennessee) 1-901-545-2677

NCMEC: 1356869