Missing Since: May 23, 2018
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 6 Years Old
Female
Cateleya's photo is shown age-progressed to 6 years. The additional photo shown was taken in 2020. She may be in the company of her mother.

Extra Photos

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020
NCMEC: 1335814