Missing Since: January 25, 2017

Riverside, CA

Age Now: 12 Years Old

Female

Aylin's photo is shown age-progressed to 8 years. Arantza and Aylin were last seen on January 25, 2017. They may be in the company of adult relatives. They were last believed to be in the area of San Gabriel Valley, California. Arantza may use only the last name Garcia.

Associated Child

Arantza Gutierrez Garcia

NCIC# M403900719

Riverside, CA

Age Now: 8 Years Old

Female

Riverside County District Attorney's Office (California) 1-951-776-1099

NCMEC: 1297197