MISSING
Missing Since: March 30, 2016
Bowie, MD
Age Now: 26 Years Old
Female
Keila's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on March 30, 2016. Keila may travel out of state.
City of Bowie Police Department (Maryland) 1-301-352-1200
NCMEC: 1268913