Missing Since: November 25, 2015

Apopka, FL

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Male

Izar's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. He may have left the local area and traveled to North Carolina.

Apopka Police Department (Florida) 1-407-703-1771

NCMEC: 1260846