Missing Since: May 2, 1981

Niles, MI

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Female

Tammy's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. She was last seen on May 2, 1981. She may wear glasses.

Niles Police Department (Michigan) 1-269-683-1313

NCMEC: 1245685