Missing Since: September 13, 2007

Bishop, CA

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Ashley is shown age-progressed to 23 years. She was last seen on September 13, 2007.

Bishop Police Department (California) 1-760-873-5866

NCMEC: 1224394