Missing Since: December 30, 1989

Gautier, MS

Age Now: 51 Years Old

Female

Nerissa's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years. She was last seen on December 30, 1989. Nerissa's ears are pierced.

Gautier Police Department (Mississippi) 1-228-497-2486

NCMEC: 1217931