Missing Since: May 29, 1974
Vancouver, WA
Age Now: 65 Years Old
Female
Diane's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. She was last seen leaving her residence on May 29, 1974.

Clark County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-360-397-2211
NCMEC: 1216882