Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Teresa Lynn Rhodes

NCIC# M361141309

Missing Since: September 27, 1975

Greensburg, PA

Age Now: 64 Years Old

Female

Teresa's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. She was last seen on September 27, 1975. Teresa may be in the company of an adult male. She has a scar on her upper lip and a dimple on her left cheek. Teresa may go by the nickname Teri. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED

South Greensburg Police Department (PA) (724) 834-2915

NCMEC: 1173371