Missing Since: July 26, 2003

Oxnard, CA

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Flora. She was last seen July 26, 2003. Flora may travel to Mexico.

Extra Photos

Ventura County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-805-654-9511

NCMEC: 1172865