Missing Since: July 27, 2006
Savannah, TN
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Female
Kristina's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. She may be in the company of an adult male. Kristina's navel is pierced. She may go by the nickname Kris.

Hardin County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-731-925-9007
NCMEC: 1137994