MISSING

Missing Since: June 4, 2009
Godwin, NC
Age Now: 32 Years Old
Female
Amelia's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. She was last seen on June 4, 2009.

Sampson County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-910-592-4141
NCMEC: 1124579
Missing Since: June 4, 2009
Godwin, NC
Age Now: 32 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1124579