Missing Since: July 30, 2008
Pomona, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Ximena is shown age-progressed to 14 years. She was last seen on July 30, 2008. She may be in the company of her mother and father. Ximena may travel to Mexico.

Pomona Police Department (California) 1-909-620-1241
NCMEC: 1104022