Missing Since: January 1, 2006

Tallahassee, FL

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Female

Cristina's photo is shown age progressed to 26 years. She was last seen in January 2006. Cristina may travel to Tampa, Florida or to Mexico.

Leon County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-850-922-3300

NCMEC: 1103045