Missing Since: November 4, 2006

Sanford, FL

Age Now: 23 Years Old

Female

Jessica's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She may be in the company of her mother, Leticia Beatriz Martinez. A felony warrant is on file for Leticia. They may have traveled to New York City, New York. Jessica may use only the last name Vargas.

companion

Leticia Elizabeth Beatriz Martinez

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Female

Sanford Police Department (Florida) 1-407-688-5199

NCMEC: 1057195