Missing Since: December 24, 2000

Westminster, CA

Age Now: 45 Years Old

Male

Binh's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. He was last seen on December 24, 2000. He was last seen wearing a black baseball cap, blue shirt, white long-sleeved undershirt, black pants, and a jacket. Binh has his last name tattooed on his upper back.

Westminster Police Department (California) 1-714-548-3212

NCMEC: 998159