Missing Since: December 2, 1981

Wahiawa, HI

Age Now: 63 Years Old

Male

Robert's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. He was last seen around 6:30 a.m. on December 2, 1981 at the Wheeler Army Air Field in Schofield, Hawaii. Robert may go by the nickname Bobby.

United States Army (Hawaii) 1-808-655-7114

NCMEC: 997151