Missing Since: September 9, 2002

Grand Prairie, TX

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Male

Leon's photo is shown age progressed to 31 years. He was last seen on September 9, 2002.

Grand Prairie Police Department (Texas) 1-972-237-8700

NCMEC: 992297