Missing Since: March 6, 2004
Utica, NY
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Female
Ivory's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She may still be in the local area. Ivory has a mole above her upper lip and a mark in the shape of an H on her shoulder.

Utica City Police Department (New York) 1-315-735-3301
NCMEC: 986724