MISSING
Nicole Shalonda Johnson
NCIC# M853803892 , NamUs# 6229
Missing Since: December 9, 2002
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Female
Nicole's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. She was last seen on December 13, 2002. She may still be in the local area. Nicole's ears are pierced.
Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020
NCMEC: 972406