Missing Since: December 8, 2002

Wilmington, DE

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Male

Shawn's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. He was last seen with his father on December 8, 2002. The child's father has since been located but the child's whereabouts remain unknown. Shawn was last seen wearing green and white pajamas and a gray Mickey Mouse snowsuit. He has long eyelashes and thick eyebrows.

Wilmington Police Department (Delaware) 1-302-571-4525

NCMEC: 951543