Help keep children safe.

Brandy Gay Noble

NCIC# M882701385

Missing Since: March 1, 2002

Amarillo, TX

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Female

Brandy's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen on March 1, 2002. Her nicknames are BG, Boo-Boo, and Little Brandy.

Amarillo Police Department (TX) (806) 378-3038

NCMEC: 948748