MISSING

Missing Since: April 30, 1992
Denver, CO
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Male
Ian's photo is shown age-progressed to 45 years old. He was 15 years old when he went missing. He was last seen on April 30, 1992 in the Denver, Colorado area.

Denver Police Department (Colorado) 1-720-913-2000
NCMEC: 941508