32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Logan Lynn Tucker

NCIC# M478103052

Missing Since: June 23, 2002

Woodward, OK

Age Now: 30 Years Old

Male

Logan's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. He was last seen at home on June 23, 2002, and is missing under suspicious circumstances.

Woodward County Sheriff's Office (OK) (580) 256-3264

NCMEC: 939490