Missing Since: April 5, 2002

San Diego, CA

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Female

Gabriela's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She may be in the company of an adult male. She wears contact lenses or glasses and has the names Gaby and Juan tattooed on her back. Gabriela may be known by her nickname Gaby and the last name Fernandez.

Chula Vista Police Department (California) 1-619-691-5151 or San Diego Crime Stoppers (California) 1-888-580-8477

NCMEC: 933919