Missing Since: February 14, 1989
Midwest City, OK
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Meredith's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. She was last seen at home on February 14, 1989. Meredith has a scar on the left side of her forehead and she may wear glasses. Her nicknames are Mere and Ann.
Midwest City Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-405-739-1388
NCMEC: 932036